Promedios del ultimo remate

CategoriaCabezasMáximoMínimoPromedio
TERNEROS1.35540,0035,0036,62
TERNERAS1.21438,4031,2035,26
TERNEROS/AS2.79337,4032,6034,96
NOVILLOS 1 A 2 AÑOS58834,0028,7030,74
NOVILLOS 2 A 3 AÑOS29630,4527,1029,89
NOVILLOS MAS DE 3 AÑOS10826,0021,1025,05
NOVILLOS HOLANDO24529,4025,3026,98
TERNEROS HOLANDO35432,8028,0030,87
NOVILLOS Y VAQUILLONAS21931,3027,0029,90
VACAS GORDAS PARA FAENA11922,0020,0021,15
VAQUILLONAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ42414.000,0010.600,0012.788,68
VACAS C/GTIA DE PREÑEZ55812.500,007.800,009.371,15
VACAS CON CRÍA AL PIE8047.050,004.500,005.812,19
VACAS DE INVERNADA52218,8015,0017,48